Slide Schützenkönige

Henry Wichern

2019

Hans-Jürgen Meyer

2018

Dr. Marco Mohrmann

2017

Wolfgang Thoden

2016

Kein König

2015

Bernhard Damaschke

2014

Michael Schröder (8)

2013

Hans-Hermann Nielsen

2012

Dirk Hoffmann

2011

Alle Könige und Begleiter

Schützenkönig 1. Begleiter 2. Begleiter
Jahr Name Vorname Name Vorname Name Vorname
2019 Wichern Henry Damaschke Luca Börsdamm Sascha
2018 Meyer Hans-Jürgen Damaschke Bernhard Meyer Thomas
2017 Mohrmann Dr. Marco Thoden Wolfgang Ringen David
2016 Thoden Wolfgang Mohrmann Dr. Marco Hoffmann Dirk
2015 Kein König
2014 Damaschke Bernhard Meyer Thomas Mohrmann Dr. Marco
2013 Schöder (8) Michael Stuhlemmer Udo Nielsen Hans-Hermann
2012 Nielsen Hans-Hermann Schmidt Heinz Hoffmann Dirk
2011 Hoffmann Dirk Nielsen Hans-Hermann Wegener Andre
2010 Klaiber Marco Schmidt Uwe Kunde Jürgen
2009 Kunde Jürgen Ringen Klaus Hoffmann Dirk
2008 Ringen Klaus Kunde Jürgen Damaschke Bernhard
2007 Eckhoff Heino Steffens Wolfgang Wichern Henry
2006 Steffens Wolfgang Schröder Martin Thoden Wolfgang
2005 Schmidt Uwe Pries Erich Steffens Wolfgang
2004 Bredehöft Joachim Baum Wolfgang Krüger Günter
2003 Kraft Paul Schmidt Uwe Blücher Uwe
2002 Pries Erich Bredehöft Joachim Kunde Jürgen
2001 Baum Wolfgang Krüger Günter Viebrock Eike-Walther
2000 Krüger Günter Wellbrock Heinrich Stuhlemmer Udo
1999 Wellbrock Heinrich Brünjes Fritz Pries Erich
1998 Stuhlemmer Udo Baum Wolfgang Wellbrock Heinrich
1997 Viebrock Andreas Stuhlemmer Udo Ringen Klaus
1996 Lütjen Helmut Schröder Nr. 8 Michael Pries Erich
1995 Paulsen Gerhard Klaiber Marco Wellbrock Heinrich
1994 Glinsmann Gerhard Krüger Günter Bredehöft Joachim
1993 Pries Erich Ringen Jörg Garms Herbert
1992 Taege H.-Jürgen Baum Wolfgang Klein Thomas
1991 Dittmer Günter Pries Erich Kackmann Reinhard
1990 Viebrock Walther Dittmer H.-Ludwig Pries Erich
1989 Müller H.-Hermann Dittmer Günter Gröneweg Hans-Gerd
1988 Fahjen Werner Wiedemann Sieghard Lütjen Helmut
1987 Klein Thomas Bredehöft H.-Hinrich Müller Hans-H.
1986 Gerken Friedel Gieschen Jürgen Wichern Henry
1985 Ehlers Heinrich Gerken Friedel Klein Thomas
1984 Tibke Manfred Grimm Klaus Steffens Wolfgang
1983 Müller Hinrich Klein Thomas Damschke Bernhard
1982 Viebrock Werner Damaschke Bernhard Tibke Manfred
1981 Stuhlemmer Hans Pirke Helmut Müller Hinrich
1980 Schmidt Heinz Schröder Hinrich Pirke Helmut
1979 Gerken Friedel Steffens Wolfgang Dittmer H.-Ludwig
1978 Glinsmann Gerhard Stuhlemmer Hans Paulsen Gerhard
1977 Schröder Herbert Dittmer H.-Ludwig Viebrock Walther
1976 Viebrock Walther Borchers Hans Schmidt Heinz
1975 Dittmer H.-Ludwig Steffens Hans Otten Klaus
1974 Borchers Hans Eckhoff Michael Monsees Fritz
1973 Schröder Christoph Taege H.-Jürgen
1972 Schröder Michael Viebrock Walther Eckhoff Michael
1971 Schnakenberg Helmut Paulsen Heinrich
1970 Oppermann Wilhelm
1969 Dammann Adolf Otten Klaus, sen.
1968 Monsees Fritz
1967 Schröder Helmuth
1966 Viebrock Werner Schröder Hinrich, sen.
1965 Köppen Eugen
1964 Nienstedt Heinrich
1963 Schönau August Schröder Helmut
1962 Brünjes Fritz
1961 Steffens Hans
1960 Kücks Heinrich
1959 Viebrock Helmuth
1958 Dittmer Friedel
1957 Lins Heinrich
1956 Eckhoff Heinrich
1955 Dittmer Friedel
1954 Krawtzke Karl
1953 Otten Klaus, sen.
1952 Taege Hermann
1951 Oppermann Wilhelm
1950 Mohrmann Klaus